Mannschaft: | Aitrang I |
Jahr: | 2004/2005 |
Liga/Klasse: | BSSB - Gauoberliga; Luftgewehr |
Zeitraum: | 20.10.04 - 09.03.05 |
Rolf Braun, Herbert Schindele, Stafan Lingg, Robert Welches, Michael Wagner
1. Runde:
Heim-Mannschaft | Gast-Mannschaft | ||||||
Almarausch Aitrang 1 | Burgstaller Lengenwang 2 | ||||||
1. | Lingg Stefan | 385 | 1 | 1. | Frank Georg | 365 | 0 |
2. | Welches Robert | 373 | 0 | 2. | Grotz Christoph | 374 | 1 |
3. | Wagner Michael | 368 | 0 | 3. | Jocher Alfred | 372 | 1 |
4. | Braun Rolf | 362 | 0 | 4. | Grotz Christian | 370 | 1 |
Total | 1488 | - | Total | 1481 | - | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Schindele Herbert | 363 | 1 | 5. | Grotz Leo | 358 | 0 |
Gesamt | 1851 | 2 | Gesamt | 1839 | 3 |
2. Runde:
Heim-Mannschaft | Gast-Mannschaft | ||||||
SG Stötten 1 | Almarausch Aitrang 1 | ||||||
1. | Leonhard Stefan | 382 | 1 | 1. | Lingg Stefan | 381 | 0 |
2. | Sirch Richard | 367 | 1 | 2. | Welches Robert | 364 | 0 |
3. | Kelz Richard | 368 | 1 | 3. | Wagner Michael | 366 | 0 |
4. | Schreyer Armin | 376 | 1 | 4. | Braun Rolf | 366 | 0 |
Total | 1493 | - | Total | 1477 | - | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Bayrhof Florian | 365 | 0 | 5. | Schindele Herbert | 372 | 1 |
Gesamt | 1858 | 4 | Gesamt | 1849 | 1 |
3. Runde:
Heim-Mannschaft | Gast-Mannschaft | ||||||
Almarausch Aitrang 1 | Hubertus Görisried 1 | ||||||
1. | Lingg Stefan | 381 | 0 | 1. | Herz Karin | 392 | 1 |
2. | Welches Robert | 370 | 0 | 2. | Lechleiter Margit | 375 | 1 |
3. | Wagner Michael | 361 | 0 | 3. | Herz Willi | 369 | 1 |
4. | Braun Rolf | 352 | 0 | 4. | Lechleiter Wolfgang | 365 | 1 |
Total | 1464 | - | Total | 1501 | - | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Schindele Herbert | 371 | 0 | 5. | Dopfer Jürgen | 371 | 1 |
Gesamt | 1835 | 0 | Gesamt | 1882 | 5 |
Stechschuss 1: Schindele Herbert 10 : 10 Dopfer Jürgen
Stechschuss 2: Schindele Herbert 9 : 10 Dopfer Jürgen
4. Runde:
Heim-Mannschaft | Gast-Mannschaft | ||||||
Schloßbergler Bertoldshofen 1 | Almarausch Aitrang 1 | ||||||
1. | Kelz Herbert | 379 | 0 | 1. | Lingg Stefan | 381 | 1 |
2. | Völk Manuel | 377 | 1 | 2. | Welches Robert | 374 | 0 |
3. | Endler Hannes | 379 | 1 | 3. | Schindele Herbert | 367 | 0 |
4. | Leonhart Matthias | 373 | 0 | 4. | Holderried Anja | 380 | 1 |
Total | 1508 | - | Total | 1502 | - | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Ried Stefan | 374 | 1 | 5. | Braun Rolf | 355 | 0 |
Gesamt | 1882 | 3 | Gesamt | 1857 | 2 |
5. Runde:
Heim-Mannschaft | Gast-Mannschaft | ||||||
Almarausch Aitrang 1 | Römerturm Aufkirch 3 | ||||||
1. | Lingg Stefan | 383 | 1 | 1. | Jedelhauser Andreas | 376 | 0 |
2. | Welches Robert | 360 | 0 | 2. | Losch Gertrud | 376 | 1 |
3. | Schindele Herbert | 362 | 0 | 3. | Jedelhauser Martin | 367 | 1 |
4. | Wagner Michael | 369 | 1 | 4. | Bauer Josef jun. | 367 | 0 |
Total | 1474 | - | Total | 1486 | - | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Braun Rolf | 363 | 0 | 5. | Salger Robert | 371 | 1 |
Gesamt | 1837 | 2 | Gesamt | 1857 | 3 |
6. Runde:
Heim-Mannschaft | Gast-Mannschaft | ||||||
Lengenwang 2 | Almarausch Aitrang 1 | ||||||
1. | Frank Georg | 380 | 0 | 1. | Lingg Stefan | 381 | 1 |
2. | Jocher Alfred | 369 | 0 | 2. | Welches Robert | 370 | 1 |
3. | Huber Michaela | 385 | 1 | 3. | Schindele Herbert | 376 | 0 |
4. | Grotz Christoph | 373 | 1 | 4. | Braun Rolf | 358 | 0 |
Total | 1507 | - | Total | 1485 | - | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Grotz Christian | 365 | 1 | 5. | Albrecht Ralf | 355 | 0 |
Gesamt | 1872 | 3 | Gesamt | 1822 | 2 |
7. Runde:
Heim-Mannschaft | Gast-Mannschaft | ||||||
Almarausch Aitrang 1 | SG Stötten 1 | ||||||
1. | Lingg Stefan | 376 | 0 | 1. | Leonard Stephan | 383 | 1 |
2. | Welches Robert | 366 | 0 | 2. | Schreyer Armin | 373 | 1 |
3. | Petrich Markus | 360 | 0 | 3. | Kelz Richard | 375 | 1 |
4. | Braun Rolf | 346 | 0 | 4. | Bayrhof Florian | 366 | 1 |
Total | 1448 | - | Total | 1494 | - | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Albrecht Andrea | 355 | 0 | 5. | Amberg Eduard | 366 | 1 |
Gesamt | 1803 | 0 | Gesamt | 1863 | 5 |
8.Runde:
Heim-Mannschaft | Gast-Mannschaft | ||||||
Hubertus Görisried 1 | Almarausch Aitrang 1 | ||||||
1. | Herz Karin | 383 (10) | 1 | 1. | Lingg Stefan | 383 (9) | 0 |
2. | Lechleiter Margit | 377 | 1 | 2. | Welches Robert | 370 | 0 |
3. | Herz Willi |
370 | 0 | 3. | Schindele Herbert | 372 | 1 |
4. | Lechleiter Wolfgang | 371 | 1 | 4. | Petrich Markus | 362 | 0 |
Total | 1501 | - | Total | 1487 | - | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Schweiger Klaus | 359 | 0 | 5. | Braun Rolf | 361 | 1 |
Gesamt | 1860 | 3 | Gesamt | 1848 | 2 |
9.Runde:
Heim-Mannschaft | Gast-Mannschaft | ||||||
Almarausch Aitrang 1 | Schloßbergler Bertoldshofen 1 | ||||||
1. | Lingg Stefan | 382 | 1 | 1. | Kelz Herbert | 375 | 0 |
2. | Holderried Anja | 375 | 1 | 2. | Völk Manuel | 374 | 0 |
3. | Welches Robert | 370 | 1 | 3. | Endler Hannes | 366 | 0 |
4. | Schindele Herbert | 375 | 1 | 4. | Leonhart Matthias | 367 | 0 |
Total | 1502 | - | Total | 1482 | - | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Braun Rolf | 360 | 1 | 5. | Ried Stefan | 354 | 0 |
Gesamt | 1862 | 5 | Gesamt | 1836 | 0 |
10.Runde:
Heim-Mannschaft | Gast-Mannschaft | ||||||
Römerturm Aufkirch 3 | Almarausch Aitrang 1 | ||||||
1. | Losch Gertrud | 376 | 0 | 1. | Lingg Stefan | 377 | 1 |
2. | Jedelhauser Andreas | 374 | 1 | 2. | Welches Robert | 371 | 0 |
3. | Pitztal Johann |
367 | 0 | 3. | Schindele Herbert | 379 | 1 |
4. | Bauer Josef jun. | 361 | 1 | 4. | Wagner Michael | 358 | 0 |
Total | 1478 | - | Total | 1485 | - | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Jedelhauser Martin | 370 | 1 | 5. | Braun Rolf | 356 | 0 |
Gesamt | 1848 | 3 | Gesamt | 1841 | 2 |
Tabelle Gruppe 1 | ||||||||||||
Platz | Verein | WK | G | V | Punkte | E-Punkte | Ringe | Schnitt | ||||
1 | Burgstaller Lengenwang 2 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 16 | : | 4 | 29 | : | 21 | 18596 | 1859,60 |
2 | Hubertus Görisried 1 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 14 | : | 6 | 34 | : | 16 | 18697 | 1869,70 |
3 | Schloßberger Bertoldshofen 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 10 | : | 10 | 26 | : | 24 | 18667 | 1866,70 |
4 | SG Stötten 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 10 | : | 10 | 24 | : | 26 | 18459 | 1845,90 |
5 | FSG Römerturm Aufkirch 3 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 6 | : | 14 | 19 | : | 31 | 18424 | 1842,40 |
6 | Almarauschschützen Aitrang 1 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 2 | : | 18 | 19 | : | 31 | 18405 | 1840,50 |
Pl | (v.R) | Verein | WK | G | U | V | Punkte | Ringe | Schnitt | ||||
1. | ( | 1. | ) | Lengenwang 2 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 14 | : | 4 | 13466 | 1496,22 |
2. | ( | 2. | ) | Görisried 1 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 10 | : | 8 | 13510 | 1501,11 |
3. | ( | 3. | ) | Bertoldshofen 1 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 10 | : | 8 | 13478 | 1497,56 |
4. | ( | 4. | ) | Stötten 1 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 10 | : | 8 | 13315 | 1479,44 |
5. | ( | 6. | ) | Aitrang 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 6 | : | 14 | 14812 | 1481,20 |
6. | ( | 5. | ) | Aufkirch 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 6 | : | 14 | 13310 | 1331,00 |
(Tabellen sind von der Sportschützengau-Seite entnommen)